Launch offer: $27 during launch → $47 after launch.
Built for marketers, agencies, coaches, consultants & freelancers

Put an AI-powered revenue execution stack to work in your business.

Get a practical collection of 100+ AI skills, specialized agents, automation workflows, advertising systems and funnel resources designed to help you execute marketing and sales work faster—without building every workflow from scratch.

Research offers, markets and campaign angles faster
Create content, ad concepts and sales assets
Build and improve funnels and landing-page workflows
Support lead follow-up, appointment and sales processes
Automate repeatable tasks with included workflow resources
Get AI Revenue Stack — $27 See What's Included

One payment · Unlimited use of included resources · No recurring ePlanetJAI subscription

AI Revenue Stack product system visual
AI Revenue Stack — visual representation of the included resource categories.
MarketingSalesContentResearchAutomation
What's included

A complete execution toolkit—not another blank AI chat window.

Use the included resources as starting points for the marketing, content, research, automation and funnel tasks your business already needs.

01

100+ Claude Skills

Skill-based resources spanning marketing, research, content, sales, strategy and business operations.

$97 Value
02

14 ChatGPT Agents

Specialized agent resources for recurring sales and marketing tasks so you can start with a defined role and workflow.

$67 Value
03

10 n8n Workflows

Automation workflow resources for connecting repeatable business processes and reducing manual work.

$97 Value
04

AI Ads Mastery

Frameworks and playbooks for developing advertising angles, concepts and campaign assets with AI assistance.

$67 Value
05

AI UGC Ads System

A structured system for planning and producing UGC-style advertising concepts and creative workflows.

$67 Value
06

One-Click Landing Page Funnel

A ready-made funnel resource you can customize for your own offer and workflow. Third-party platform access may be required.

$47 Value
07

ChatGPT — 50 Tips Ebook

50 practical tips designed to help you get more useful, structured results from ChatGPT.

$27 Value
AI Revenue Stack system overview
A visual overview of the core resource categories included in AI Revenue Stack.
Everything You Get Inside

7 Core Resources Included

Seven core resource categories included with AI Revenue Stack.

100+ Claude Skills$97
14 ChatGPT Agents$67
10 n8n Workflows$97
AI Ads Mastery$67
AI UGC Ads System$67
One-Click Landing Page Funnel$47
ChatGPT — 50 Tips Ebook$27
Everything Inside AI Revenue Stack7 Core Resources
AI execution layer

AI Agents + Claude Skills

Use the included agents and skills for research, content, marketing, sales support and repeatable day-to-day execution.

AI Revenue Stack AI Agents and Claude Skills
Automation layer

Connect repetitive work with n8n workflows

Use the workflow resources as starting points for lead handling, content processes, follow-up and other repeatable tasks. Third-party accounts and setup may be required.

AI Revenue Stack n8n workflow automation
Creative layer

Build ads, UGC concepts and campaign assets faster

Turn campaign ideas into creative directions with advertising resources, UGC frameworks and content support designed to speed up production without promising a particular result.

AI Revenue Stack AI Ads and UGC resources
Use cases

Use AI Revenue Stack where execution slows you down.

The goal is not to replace your judgment. It's to give you structured starting points that reduce blank-page work and repetitive setup.

Lead-generation research & campaign planning
Ad angles, hooks & creative concepts
Content ideation & production workflows
Landing pages & funnel planning
Follow-up & sales-process support
Repeatable business automation
Who it's for

A practical fit when AI is part of your day-to-day business workflow.

AI Revenue Stack is designed for people who regularly need marketing, sales, content, research or automation assets and want a faster starting point.

Affiliate and digital marketers
Agency owners and freelancers
Coaches and consultants
Course and digital-product creators
Small business owners using AI tools
4 additional bonuses

Four extra resources to help you put the stack into action.

These bonuses are included with AI Revenue Stack and are presented separately from the seven core components.

Bonus #1

High-Ticket Client Funnel Blueprint

A practical blueprint for structuring a client-acquisition funnel from offer positioning through the key funnel stages.

$47 Value
Bonus #2

10 Sales Funnel Structures to Model

Ten funnel structures you can study and adapt instead of starting your funnel planning from a blank page.

$47 Value
Bonus #3

500+ Elementor Landing Page Templates

A large template collection for Elementor users who want faster starting points for landing pages and funnel builds.

$67 Value
Bonus #4

Viral Content Generation Guide

A practical guide for developing content ideas, hooks and repeatable AI-assisted content-generation workflows.

$37 Value
Plus 4 Launch Bonuses

More Tools to Help You Put the Stack to Work

High-Ticket Client Funnel Blueprint$47
10 Sales Funnel Structures to Model$47
500+ Elementor Landing Page Templates$67
Viral Content Generation Guide$37
Included With Your Launch Purchase4 Bonuses
The Complete Package
AI Revenue Stack + All 4 Bonuses

7 core resources + 4 launch bonuses · 11 resources in total

AI Revenue Stack complete bundle
Early-adopter launch price

Core stack + 4 bonuses · Regular value $97

Get the complete AI Revenue Stack

Everything above + all 4 launch bonuses

Package Value $97
$27 one time
Launch offer: $70 off the $97 regular value

Get launch access for $27. After the launch period, the price moves to $47.

During Launch$27Launch Price
After Launch$47Standard Price

Immediate digital access after successful purchase.

Third-party services: Your purchase does not include AI credits, API credits, hosting, or subscriptions to third-party AI platforms or services. Some included resources are designed to be used with third-party tools such as ChatGPT, Claude, n8n or Systeme.io. Those services may require separate accounts or paid plans and are governed by their own pricing, limits, availability and terms.

FAQ

Questions before you buy

Is this a recurring subscription?

No. AI Revenue Stack is sold by ePlanetJAI for a one-time payment. There is no recurring ePlanetJAI subscription for the included resources.

What does “unlimited use” mean?

It means you may continue using the included AI Revenue Stack resources subject to the product terms. It does not mean unlimited usage of third-party AI platforms, APIs, credits or paid services.

Are AI or API credits included?

No. AI credits, API credits and third-party subscriptions are not included. Any third-party service you choose to use has its own account requirements, limits, pricing and terms.

Do I need technical experience?

The resources are intended to provide structured starting points, but some automation workflows may require basic setup and familiarity with the third-party platform being used.

Will this automatically generate revenue or clients?

No. AI Revenue Stack provides tools, workflows and resources that can support business execution. Results depend on your offer, market, implementation, skills and other factors. No revenue, client or business outcome is guaranteed.

What is the refund policy?

Because this is an immediately accessible digital product, all sales are final and purchases are non-refundable except where required by applicable law. Please review the offer details before purchasing.

Build faster. Execute smarter.

Put AI Revenue Stack into your workflow today.

Get the complete resource stack for the $27 launch price before it moves to $47 after launch.

Get AI Revenue Stack — $27

One payment · No recurring ePlanetJAI subscription